Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Neervoort, Matthew L21140002
2 Lyndon-Floate, Darryll15130011
3 Neervoort, Joshua R15100010
4 Larcombe, Will1890000
5 Benstead, Riley J1080011
6 Nel, Jake2180001
7 Matthews, Jake1270000
8 Scherlies, Mark1060000
9 Bevan, Daniel1660000
10 Millward, Mark L1160000
11 Barrett, Joshua M1050001
12 Catlow-Elliott, Sam350000
13 Haynes, Samuel1053031
14 Bounden, Damien R1350000
15 Davidson, Hayden1550000
16 martin, James1653100
17 Sheppard, Matthew340001
18 Olsen, Samuel1040000
19 Neervoort, Dick1340000
20 Rogers, Cameron640000
21 Fitzpatrick, Peter1040000
22 Adams, Michael G840000
23 Goss, Brayden1745100
24 Shailer, Aiden540011
25 Browning, Jack1240011
26 Crighton, Matthew1440000
27 Buckley, David1240000
28 McDonald, Nathan1040000
29 Mick, David1240000
30 Bridgham, Hunter1040003
31 Mathison, Joseph2240001
32 Orbell, Jacob640001
33 Buckle, Lachlan1230000
34 Steyn, Aran530000
35 Seabrook, Joshua430000
36 Montgomery, Caleb430000
37 beecroft, patrick1030000
38 Young, Archer1030000
39 Farrow, Hayden1030121
40 Hobdell, Joshua1030000
41 Richter, Samuel1031010
42 Eden, Kaleb733000
43 Short, Zachary530010
44 Redhead, Finlay830001
45 McClymont, Kai222111230
46 Gibbon, Liam1021001
47 Singh, Agrim1020010
48 Seabrook, Josh420000
49 Telford, Noah520001
50 McCarthy, Oliver H1020001
51 Taylor, Alan A720010
52 Cooper, Harrison1220000
53 Mody, Sanay1020000
54 Rogers, Daniel520000
55 Edie, David120000
56 Legge, Blaine1020000
57 Cairns, Ryan520000
58 Peters, Spencer510000
59 Lack, Sebastian510000
60 Ivers, Noah1010010
61 WRIGHT, ETHAN1011010
62 Butcher, Luke1110000
63 Strong, Hayden510001
64 Gullo, Caelan J1010000
65 Jeavons, Charlie510000
66 Miethke, Kade510000
67 Truscott, Hamish110000
68 Burgess, Darcy1010020
69 Buckley, Caleb1910010
70 Baumbach, Martin210000
71 Wood, Alasdair410000
72 Njoroge, Hunter1110000
73 Burgess, Aurelia500000
74 Lyndon-Floate, Eve100000
75 Njoroge, Alistair1100000
76 Raadts, Vaughn900010
77 Holley, Zachary500000
78 Francis, Balin100000
79 Smetheram, Brett300010
80 Litherland, Lennard400000
81 Copp, Luca1000010
82 Harriden, Blake500040
83 Dyson, Thomas500000
84 Williams, Kingsley500000
85 Axtell, Xavier500001
86 Morton, Harry G600001
87 Maguire, Jamieson500000
88 Linde, Cade100000
89 Southee, Lachlan500000
90 Harrow, Jason100000
91 Martin, Bentley20031000
92 Edds, Jackson300000
93 Schuller, Bryan400000
94 Mayfield, Atlas100000
95 ********100000
96 Cairns, Liam000000
97 Neil, David100000
98 Lack, Baden1000000
99 Twigg, Alfie1000000
100 Davies, Rian800000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.