Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 110   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Zacharias, Brian1180010
2 brown, taylor1083000
3 Montgomery, Damian1480000
4 Butcher, Luke2270000
5 Khan, Khaled1470000
6 Bounden, Damien R1070000
7 Montgomery, Caleb2171000
8 Browning, Jack22616100
9 Sweeris-Sigrist, Christian460030
10 Martin, Bentley1361001
11 martin, James850000
12 Litherland, Lennard1550010
13 Linde, Cade2150000
14 Cairns, Liam2150010
15 Baumbach, Andries1650000
16 Stevens, Brett1050000
17 Walker, Thomas1840001
18 Bavin, Michael1348000
19 Bevan, Daniel2340000
20 McLennan, Aaron1040000
21 hutchins, Brent1140000
22 Sharland, Lewis2340000
23 batty, tim1330010
24 Adams, Michael G830000
25 harris, jamie1130000
26 Eden, Kaleb932000
27 Drysdale, Benjamin1230000
28 Khan, Yasar1032201
29 Fraser, Nick630000
30 Simmons, Joseph1030002
31 Kronk, Dylan1530000
32 Zacharias, Connor520000
33 Gist, Lucas1220000
34 Montgomery, Makayla1020000
35 Baumbach, Martin2020011
36 Gibbon, Johnathan920000
37 Linde, Greg1120000
38 Browning, Peter1020000
39 Seabrook, Joshua1220000
40 MacNamara, Damian1220000
41 Collett, Reuben1222000
42 Kularatna, Mineth1020000
43 Pollock, Tony A920001
44 Trask, Cameron T510000
45 McGurk, Jack910000
46 Houston, Brad1410000
47 Madgwick, Geoff410000
48 Drysdale, Hamish1110000
49 Harris, Stephen310000
50 McLennan, Declan A1015200
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 110   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.